Casino Payouts Table

We have listed here the top forty highest casino payouts for each game type. Just click on the titles to find out which online casino is the highest payer. This information is updated regularly, so keep checking back, the leaderboard is constantly changing!

KEY: new casinoNew updated casinoUpdated Click for ReviewReview USA Players AcceptedUSA Players Accepted
CasinoAll GamesVideo PokerOnline SlotsTable Games
Click on titles above to re-order this list
1. La Vida CasinoLa Vida Casino Review96.77%96.73%96.69%105.08%
2. Strike it LuckyStrike it Lucky Review98.88%102.23%98.43%103.78%
3. Colosseum CasinoColosseum Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.5%98.14%96.16%101.78%
4. Dash CasinoDash Casino Review96.77%91.52%96.43%101.28%
5. Casino UKCasino UK Review97.28%93.86%94.16%100.35%
6. First Web CasinoFirst Web Casino Review95.64%86.63%93.8%100%
7. Quatro CasinoQuatro Casino Review96.3%95.64%96.02%99.55%
8. LesAcasinoUSA Players Accepted96.69%142.11%95.38%99.4%
9. Cabaret ClubCabaret Club Review96.09%96.72%95.07%99.25%
10. Casino ClassicCasino Classic Review96.54%96.86%95.91%99.17%
11. All Jackpots CasinoAll Jackpots Casino Review95.76%96.76%95.56%98.87%
12. Luxury CasinoLuxury Casino Review98.13%94.96%98.16%98.87%
13. EuroGrandEuroGrand Review96.6%97.3%95.32%98.7%
14. 21 Nova21 Nova ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.91%99.84%95.48%98.67%
15. Blackjack BallroomBlackjack Ballroom Review96.46%96.05%96.17%98.65%
16. Club Dice CasinoClub Dice Casino Review95.5%95.09%93.82%98.63%
17. Magic Box CasinoMagic Box Casino Review93.65%108.78%92.13%98.61%
18. Grand Hotel CasinoGrand Hotel Casino Review95.45%97.1%95.06%98.55%
19. 32 Red Casino32 Red Casino Review97.26%98.65%96.16%98.39%
20. Bet VictorBet Victor Review97.08%83.68%95.51%98.37%
21. Las Vegas USA CasinoLas Vegas USA Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.89%94.37%95.66%98.22%
22. Casino TropezCasino Tropez Review96.29%97.57%95.82%98.17%
23. Golden Tiger CasinoGolden Tiger Casino Review95.98%97%95.5%98.13%
24. Spin Palace CasinoSpin Palace Casino Review98.45%98.55%98.51%98.05%
25. Phoenician CasinoPhoenician Casino Review96.7%88.71%96.7%98.04%
26. Europa CasinoEuropa Casino Review96.28%97.43%95.21%97.98%
27. Zodiac CasinoZodiac Casino Review96.04%99.11%95.21%97.9%
28. ReefClub CasinoReefClub Casino Review96.68%98.34%96.62%97.84%
29. Winner CasinoWinner Casino Review95.41%98.34%94.06%97.82%
30. Royal Vegas Online CasinoRoyal Vegas Online Casino Review96.72%97.09%96.33%97.75%
31. Captain Cooks CasinoCaptain Cooks Casino Review95.75%97.15%95.53%97.7%
32. Crazy Vegas CasinoCrazy Vegas Casino Review96.12%98.21%95.15%97.7%
33. William Hill CasinoWilliam Hill Casino Review96.32%97.3%95.17%97.7%
34. Windows CasinoWindows Casino Review93.4%98.3%92.3%97.7%
35. 7 Sultans Online Casino7 Sultans Online Casino Review96.51%99.67%96.37%97.62%
36. Carnival CasinoCarnival Casino Review92.1%97.88%92.02%97.57%
37. Casino ShareCasino Share Review96.18%97.8%95.98%97.55%
38. Plenty JackpotsPlenty Jackpots ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%095.73%97.52%
39. SlotNutsSlotNuts ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%105.32%95.73%97.52%
40. Casino DelRioCasino DelRio Review97.15%99.2%96.13%97.5%

Casino Payouts Explained

Payouts or reversely expected return (ER) is a mathematical term used to describe the average amount a wager or investment will yield. The expected return on an even money bet is 100% (sometimes written as 1.0) The ER tells the punter how much money the house will potentially gain on average per bet. If the casino has for instance, a 2.7% edge at Roulette, it is expressed as an ER of .973 or 97.3%. So when you wager your money, the casino will always have a slight edge over the player, but usually not by much.

Casino of the Month

 Review

Each month we give special recognition to an online casino which has excelled. This month our online casino of choice is:

BONUS:

All Irish Casino

Recent Jackpot Winners

Anon won 1977.32 playing Age of Discovery, Evolution - Roulette, Deck the Halls at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 1890.60 playing Jurassic Park, Immortal Romance at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 4519.14 playing Evolution - Baccarat, Mega Money Multiplier, Evolution - Dream Catcher at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 5103.28 playing Sports Bet at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 2138.67 playing Break da Bank Again, Mega Moolah, Golden Era at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018

You might also like these other casinos

Online casinos guide
Top Casino Bonuses
Carnival Casino - First Deposit Bonus - 100% free bonus up to $200, 20x rollover

Manhattan Slots - 1st Deposit (Option A - Slots) - 100% up to $747 to play slot games

Pamper Casino - $100 birthday week bonus - 

sm
Google