Casino Payouts Table

We have listed here the top forty highest casino payouts for each game type. Just click on the titles to find out which online casino is the highest payer. This information is updated regularly, so keep checking back, the leaderboard is constantly changing!

KEY: new casinoNew updated casinoUpdated Click for ReviewReview USA Players AcceptedUSA Players Accepted
CasinoAll GamesVideo PokerOnline SlotsTable Games
Click on titles above to re-order this list
1. Casino KingCasino King Review98.77%95.94%99.21%95.46%
2. Lucky Emperor CasinoLucky Emperor Casino Review98.48%95.23%98.78%94.49%
3. Spin Palace CasinoSpin Palace Casino Review98.45%98.55%98.51%98.05%
4. Strike it LuckyStrike it Lucky Review98.88%102.23%98.43%103.78%
5. No Bonus CasinoNo Bonus Casino Review97.99%97.71%98.32%96.56%
6. Luxury CasinoLuxury Casino Review98.13%94.96%98.16%98.87%
7. UK Casino ClubUK Casino Club Review97.89%97.47%98.08%96.14%
8. All British CasinoAll British Casino Review98%99.3%98%97%
9. Thrills CasinoThrills Casino Review98.35%96.84%97.99%95.86%
10. WintingoWintingo ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.65%96.32%97.96%95.87%
11. Vegas Slot CasinoVegas Slot Casino Review96.5%92.76%97.71%93.32%
12. Nostalgia CasinoNostalgia Casino Review97.2%93.28%97.52%97.41%
13. 99 Slot Machines99 Slot Machines ReviewUSA Players Accepted95.73%097.52%97.42%
14. Golden Lounge CasinoGolden Lounge Casino Review96.81%97.72%97.44%90.39%
15. BetssonBetsson Review96.79%96.47%97.22%97.49%
16. ScasinoScasino Review97.59%100.64%97.13%97.11%
17. Villento Las VegasVillento Las Vegas Review96.99%95.67%97.13%96.62%
18. Phoenician CasinoPhoenician Casino Review96.7%88.71%96.7%98.04%
19. Sun Palace CasinoSun Palace Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.32%096.69%0
20. La Vida CasinoLa Vida Casino Review96.77%96.73%96.69%105.08%
21. Yukon Gold CasinoYukon Gold Casino Review96.62%96.93%96.65%95.61%
22. Virtual City CasinoVirtual City Casino Review96.55%95.72%96.63%96.9%
23. ReefClub CasinoReefClub Casino Review96.68%98.34%96.62%97.84%
24. Cinema CasinoCinema Casino Review97.35%99.31%96.58%90.74%
25. Dash CasinoDash Casino Review96.77%91.52%96.43%101.28%
26. 7 Sultans Online Casino7 Sultans Online Casino Review96.51%99.67%96.37%97.62%
27. Royal Vegas Online CasinoRoyal Vegas Online Casino Review96.72%97.09%96.33%97.75%
28. Mad About SlotsMad About Slots Review96.3%96.3%
29. Rich ReelsRich Reels Review95.95%93.48%96.21%94.22%
30. Aztec Riches CasinoAztec Riches Casino Review96.15%93.88%96.2%95.6%
31. Blackjack BallroomBlackjack Ballroom Review96.46%96.05%96.17%98.65%
32. Colosseum CasinoColosseum Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.5%98.14%96.16%101.78%
33. 32 Red Casino32 Red Casino Review97.26%98.65%96.16%98.39%
34. Casino DelRioCasino DelRio Review97.15%99.2%96.13%97.5%
35. Nedplay CasinoNedplay Casino Review96.51%95.02%96.1%97.34%
36. Quatro CasinoQuatro Casino Review96.3%95.64%96.02%99.55%
37. Vegas Palms CasinoVegas Palms Casino Review96.04%90.93%96.01%97.04%
38. Vegas Country CasinoVegas Country Casino Review96.15%98.58%95.98%93.57%
39. Prime CasinoPrime Casino Review96.31%97.54%95.98%96.64%
40. Casino ShareCasino Share Review96.18%97.8%95.98%97.55%

Casino Payouts Explained

Payouts or reversely expected return (ER) is a mathematical term used to describe the average amount a wager or investment will yield. The expected return on an even money bet is 100% (sometimes written as 1.0) The ER tells the punter how much money the house will potentially gain on average per bet. If the casino has for instance, a 2.7% edge at Roulette, it is expressed as an ER of .973 or 97.3%. So when you wager your money, the casino will always have a slight edge over the player, but usually not by much.

Casino of the Month

 Review

Each month we give special recognition to an online casino which has excelled. This month our online casino of choice is:

BONUS:

Euro Palace

Recent Jackpot Winners

Anon won 1977.32 playing Age of Discovery, Evolution - Roulette, Deck the Halls at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 1890.60 playing Jurassic Park, Immortal Romance at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 4519.14 playing Evolution - Baccarat, Mega Money Multiplier, Evolution - Dream Catcher at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 5103.28 playing Sports Bet at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 2138.67 playing Break da Bank Again, Mega Moolah, Golden Era at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018

You might also like these other casinos

Online casinos guide
Top Casino Bonuses
No Bonus Casino - 10% cashback every day - 10% cashback with no wagering on the cashback- it’s all cash!

Pantasia Casino - Signup Special - $7 Free To Sign Up

Villa Fortuna - Weekly offers - Get up to $1200 free every day

sm
Google