Casino Payouts Table

We have listed here the top forty highest casino payouts for each game type. Just click on the titles to find out which online casino is the highest payer. This information is updated regularly, so keep checking back, the leaderboard is constantly changing!

KEY: new casinoNew updated casinoUpdated Click for ReviewReview USA Players AcceptedUSA Players Accepted
CasinoAll GamesVideo PokerOnline SlotsTable Games
Click on titles above to re-order this list
1. LesAcasinoUSA Players Accepted96.69%142.11%95.38%99.4%
2. Magic Box CasinoMagic Box Casino Review93.65%108.78%92.13%98.61%
3. SlotNutsSlotNuts ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%105.32%95.73%97.52%
4. Strike it LuckyStrike it Lucky Review98.88%102.23%98.43%103.78%
5. Casino Las VegasCasino Las Vegas Review95.97%101.62%94.84%96.87%
6. Platinum Play Online CasinoPlatinum Play Online Casino Review95.98%100.83%95.83%96.63%
7. ScasinoScasino Review97.59%100.64%97.13%97.11%
8. Omni CasinoOmni Casino Review97.33%99.91%95.78%94.69%
9. Casino KingdomCasino Kingdom Review95.34%99.9%95.18%95.2%
10. 21 Nova21 Nova ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.91%99.84%95.48%98.67%
11. 7 Sultans Online Casino7 Sultans Online Casino Review96.51%99.67%96.37%97.62%
12. Golden Riviera CasinoGolden Riviera Casino Review96.14%99.41%95.71%96.52%
13. Cinema CasinoCinema Casino Review97.35%99.31%96.58%90.74%
14. All British CasinoAll British Casino Review98%99.3%98%97%
15. Casino DelRioCasino DelRio Review97.15%99.2%96.13%97.5%
16. Zodiac CasinoZodiac Casino Review96.04%99.11%95.21%97.9%
17. Mansion CasinoMansion Casino Review94.46%99.06%92.45%94.61%
18. 32 Red Casino32 Red Casino Review97.26%98.65%96.16%98.39%
19. Vegas Country CasinoVegas Country Casino Review96.15%98.58%95.98%93.57%
20. Spin Palace CasinoSpin Palace Casino Review98.45%98.55%98.51%98.05%
21. Winner CasinoWinner Casino Review95.41%98.34%94.06%97.82%
22. ReefClub CasinoReefClub Casino Review96.68%98.34%96.62%97.84%
23. Windows CasinoWindows Casino Review93.4%98.3%92.3%97.7%
24. Miami Club CasinoMiami Club Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted94.735%98.293%93.913%95.016%
25. Ladbrokes CasinoLadbrokes Casino Review96.3%98.28%93.7%96.89%
26. InterCasinoInterCasino Review96.63%98.24%94.29%96.77%
27. Club 77794.39%98.22%93.93%96.62%
28. Crazy Vegas CasinoCrazy Vegas Casino Review96.12%98.21%95.15%97.7%
29. Colosseum CasinoColosseum Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.5%98.14%96.16%101.78%
30. Red FlushRed Flush Review95.49%98.02%95.7%97.03%
31. Carnival CasinoCarnival Casino Review92.1%97.88%92.02%97.57%
32. Casino ShareCasino Share Review96.18%97.8%95.98%97.55%
33. Grand Mondial CasinoGrand Mondial Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted95.62%97.77%95.14%97.46%
34. Golden Lounge CasinoGolden Lounge Casino Review96.81%97.72%97.44%90.39%
35. No Bonus CasinoNo Bonus Casino Review97.99%97.71%98.32%96.56%
36. Casino TropezCasino Tropez Review96.29%97.57%95.82%98.17%
37. Prime CasinoPrime Casino Review96.31%97.54%95.98%96.64%
38. UK Casino ClubUK Casino Club Review97.89%97.47%98.08%96.14%
39. Europa CasinoEuropa Casino Review96.28%97.43%95.21%97.98%
40. William Hill CasinoWilliam Hill Casino Review96.32%97.3%95.17%97.7%

Casino Payouts Explained

Payouts or reversely expected return (ER) is a mathematical term used to describe the average amount a wager or investment will yield. The expected return on an even money bet is 100% (sometimes written as 1.0) The ER tells the punter how much money the house will potentially gain on average per bet. If the casino has for instance, a 2.7% edge at Roulette, it is expressed as an ER of .973 or 97.3%. So when you wager your money, the casino will always have a slight edge over the player, but usually not by much.

Casino of the Month

 Review

Each month we give special recognition to an online casino which has excelled. This month our online casino of choice is:

BONUS:

All Star Slots

Recent Jackpot Winners

Anon won 1977.32 playing Age of Discovery, Evolution - Roulette, Deck the Halls at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 1890.60 playing Jurassic Park, Immortal Romance at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 4519.14 playing Evolution - Baccarat, Mega Money Multiplier, Evolution - Dream Catcher at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 5103.28 playing Sports Bet at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 2138.67 playing Break da Bank Again, Mega Moolah, Golden Era at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018

You might also like these other casinos

Online casinos guide
Top Casino Bonuses
Thebes Casino - Monday Offer - 10% Cashback for every deposit of $100

SlotsNGames - 275 Triple Bonus - Make first deposit today and get a match bonus of 100% up to 125! Get two additional bonuses on your 2nd & 3rd deposits.

Aztec Riches Casino - 1st Deposit Bonus - 50% bonus upto $50 free

sm
Google