Casino Payouts Table

We have listed here the top forty highest casino payouts for each game type. Just click on the titles to find out which online casino is the highest payer. This information is updated regularly, so keep checking back, the leaderboard is constantly changing!

KEY: new casinoNew updated casinoUpdated Click for ReviewReview USA Players AcceptedUSA Players Accepted
CasinoAll GamesVideo PokerOnline SlotsTable Games
Click on titles above to re-order this list
1. Strike it LuckyStrike it Lucky Review98.88%102.23%98.43%103.78%
2. Casino KingCasino King Review98.77%95.94%99.21%95.46%
3. Mr GreenMr Green Review98.77%000
4. WintingoWintingo ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.65%96.32%97.96%95.87%
5. Slots.lvSlots.lv ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.5%000
6. Lucky Emperor CasinoLucky Emperor Casino Review98.48%95.23%98.78%94.49%
7. Spin Palace CasinoSpin Palace Casino Review98.45%98.55%98.51%98.05%
8. Thrills CasinoThrills Casino Review98.35%96.84%97.99%95.86%
9. SlotsPlusSlotsPlus ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.32%000
10. Winward CasinoWinward Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.3%000
11. Luxury CasinoLuxury Casino Review98.13%94.96%98.16%98.87%
12. Slots JungleSlots Jungle ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.11%000
13. Paddy Power CasinoPaddy Power Casino Review98.1%000
14. Silver Oak CasinoSilver Oak Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.1%000
15. Captain Jack CasinoUSA Players Accepted98%000
16. All British CasinoAll British Casino Review98%99.3%98%97%
17. No Bonus CasinoNo Bonus Casino Review97.99%97.71%98.32%96.56%
18. UK Casino ClubUK Casino Club Review97.89%97.47%98.08%96.14%
19. Casino.comCasino.com Review97.68%96.92%94.56%96.79%
20. Intertops CasinoIntertops Casino Review97.65%000
21. The Mandarin Palace CasinoThe Mandarin Palace Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.6%
22. ScasinoScasino Review97.59%100.64%97.13%97.11%
23. All Irish CasinoAll Irish Casino Review97.53%97%
24. Slots MagicSlots Magic Review97.46%000
25. Plenty JackpotsPlenty Jackpots ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%095.73%97.52%
26. SlotNutsSlotNuts ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%105.32%95.73%97.52%
27. Slots InfernoSlots Inferno ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%095.73%97.52%
28. Cinema CasinoCinema Casino Review97.35%99.31%96.58%90.74%
29. Omni CasinoOmni Casino Review97.33%99.91%95.78%94.69%
30. Sun Palace CasinoSun Palace Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.32%096.69%0
31. Casino UKCasino UK Review97.28%93.86%94.16%100.35%
32. 32 Red Casino32 Red Casino Review97.26%98.65%96.16%98.39%
33. Lucky Red CasinoLucky Red Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.23%000
34. Nostalgia CasinoNostalgia Casino Review97.2%93.28%97.52%97.41%
35. Casino DelRioCasino DelRio Review97.15%99.2%96.13%97.5%
36. Bet VictorBet Victor Review97.08%83.68%95.51%98.37%
37. Unibet Online CasinoUnibet Online Casino Review97%000
38. Stan James CasinoStan James Casino Review97%000
39. Villento Las VegasVillento Las Vegas Review96.99%95.67%97.13%96.62%
40. 21 Nova21 Nova ReviewUSA Players Accepted96.91%99.84%95.48%98.67%

Casino Payouts Explained

Payouts or reversely expected return (ER) is a mathematical term used to describe the average amount a wager or investment will yield. The expected return on an even money bet is 100% (sometimes written as 1.0) The ER tells the punter how much money the house will potentially gain on average per bet. If the casino has for instance, a 2.7% edge at Roulette, it is expressed as an ER of .973 or 97.3%. So when you wager your money, the casino will always have a slight edge over the player, but usually not by much.

Casino of the Month

 Review

Each month we give special recognition to an online casino which has excelled. This month our online casino of choice is:

BONUS:

Ladbrokes Casino

Recent Jackpot Winners

Anon won 1977.32 playing Age of Discovery, Evolution - Roulette, Deck the Halls at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 1890.60 playing Jurassic Park, Immortal Romance at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 4519.14 playing Evolution - Baccarat, Mega Money Multiplier, Evolution - Dream Catcher at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 5103.28 playing Sports Bet at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018
Anon won 2138.67 playing Break da Bank Again, Mega Moolah, Golden Era at Betway Casino on 20 November 2018

You might also like these other casinos

Online casinos guide
Top Casino Bonuses
Treasure Island Jackpots - 10 Lucky Winners of $500 Comps - 

Luxury Casino - Second Deposit Bonus - Make second deposit for a 50% Bonus : get up to $150 FREE!

Captain Jack Casino - All Games Bonus - 250% All Games Bonus

sm
Google