Casino Payouts Table

We have listed here the top forty highest casino payouts for each game type. Just click on the titles to find out which online casino is the highest payer. This information is updated regularly, so keep checking back, the leaderboard is constantly changing!

KEY: new casinoNew updated casinoUpdated Click for ReviewReview USA Players AcceptedUSA Players Accepted
CasinoAll GamesVideo PokerOnline SlotsTable Games
Click on titles above to re-order this list
1. Strike it LuckyStrike it Lucky Review98.88%102.23%98.43%103.78%
2. Casino KingCasino King Review98.77%95.94%99.21%95.46%
3. Mr GreenMr Green Review98.77%000
4. WintingoWintingo ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.65%96.32%97.96%95.87%
5. Slots.lvSlots.lv ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.5%000
6. Lucky Emperor CasinoLucky Emperor Casino Review98.48%95.23%98.78%94.49%
7. Spin Palace CasinoSpin Palace Casino Review98.45%98.55%98.51%98.05%
8. Tropezia PalaceTropezia Palace Review98.43%000
9. Thrills CasinoThrills Casino Review98.35%96.84%97.99%95.86%
10. SlotsPlusSlotsPlus ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.32%000
11. Winward CasinoWinward Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.3%000
12. Bet365 CasinoBet365 Casino Review98.27%98.16%95.77%97.9%
13. Luxury CasinoLuxury Casino Review98.13%94.96%98.16%98.87%
14. Slots JungleSlots Jungle ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.11%000
15. Paddy Power CasinoPaddy Power Casino Review98.1%000
16. Silver Oak CasinoSilver Oak Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted98.1%000
17. Captain Jack CasinoUSA Players Accepted98%000
18. No Bonus CasinoNo Bonus Casino Review97.99%97.71%98.32%96.56%
19. UK Casino ClubUK Casino Club Review97.89%97.47%98.08%96.14%
20. Mummys Gold CasinoMummys Gold Casino Review97.77%95.76%97.93%97.65%
21. Casino.comCasino.com Review97.68%96.92%94.56%96.79%
22. Intertops CasinoIntertops Casino Review97.65%000
23. The Mandarin Palace CasinoThe Mandarin Palace Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.6%
24. ScasinoScasino Review97.59%100.64%97.13%97.11%
25. All Irish CasinoAll Irish Casino Review97.53%97%
26. Slots MagicSlots Magic Review97.46%000
27. Plenty JackpotsPlenty Jackpots ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%095.73%97.52%
28. SlotNutsSlotNuts ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%105.32%95.73%97.52%
29. Slots InfernoSlots Inferno ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.4%095.73%97.52%
30. Cinema CasinoCinema Casino Review97.35%99.31%96.58%90.74%
31. Omni CasinoOmni Casino Review97.33%99.91%95.78%94.69%
32. Sun Palace CasinoSun Palace Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.32%096.69%0
33. Casino UKCasino UK Review97.28%93.86%94.16%100.35%
34. 32 Red Casino32 Red Casino Review97.26%98.65%96.16%98.39%
35. Lucky Red CasinoLucky Red Casino ReviewUSA Players Accepted97.23%000
36. Nostalgia CasinoNostalgia Casino Review97.2%93.28%97.52%97.41%
37. Casino DelRioCasino DelRio Review97.15%99.2%96.13%97.5%
38. Bet VictorBet Victor Review97.08%83.68%95.51%98.37%
39. Unibet Online CasinoUnibet Online Casino Review97%000
40. Stan James CasinoStan James Casino Review97%000

Casino Payouts Explained

Payouts or reversely expected return (ER) is a mathematical term used to describe the average amount a wager or investment will yield. The expected return on an even money bet is 100% (sometimes written as 1.0) The ER tells the punter how much money the house will potentially gain on average per bet. If the casino has for instance, a 2.7% edge at Roulette, it is expressed as an ER of .973 or 97.3%. So when you wager your money, the casino will always have a slight edge over the player, but usually not by much.

You might also like these other casinos

Online casinos guide
Top Casino Bonuses
Prime Casino - Third Deposit Bonus - 100% up to $150 with 30x multiplier

Cool Cat Casino - 1st Deposit Bonus - 150% upto $150

Las Vegas USA Casino - Initial Deposit Bonus - Deposit $20 to $100 and get a 125% bonus

sm
Google